GNCC Racing

Bike Wins By Event (1975-2021)

  • 1975-1979
    1975
    Jun 22 Blackwater 100 Kevin LaVoie Chepachet RI Ossa
      Davis, WV        
    1976
    Jun 20 Blackwater 100 Kevin LaVoie Chepachet RI PEN
      Davis, WV        
    1977
    Jul 10 Blackwater 100 Frank Gallo Lisbon OH PEN
      Davis, WV        
    1978
    Jun 18 Blackwater 100 Kevin LaVoie Chepachet RI KTM
      Davis, WV        
    1979
    Jun 17 Blackwater 100 Mark Hyde Ashtabula OH HUS
    Davis, WV
    Oct 28 High Point NHS Denny Swartz Marietta OH MAI
    Mount Morris, PA
  • 1980-1989
    1980 Hi-Point 100 Milers Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Jun 22 Blackwater 100 John Ayers Harrisville PA SUZ 
    Davis, WV
    Jul 20 Paw Paw NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Fairmont, WV
    Oct 5 Big Bear 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Bruceton Mills, WV
               
    1981 Hi-Point 100 Milers Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Apr 26 Big Bear NHS Kevin LaVoie Lorain OH KTM
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 21 Blackwater 100 Jeff Fredette Tinley Park IL SUZ 
    Davis, WV
    Sep 20 Big Bear 100 Kevin LaVoie Lorain OH KTM
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Oct 25 Fireball 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Tarentum, PA, PA
               
    1982 Hi-Point 100 Milers Champion: Ed Lojak    
    May 2 Big Bear NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 20 Blackwater 100 Mark Hyde Ashtabula OH HUS 
    Davis, WV
    Sep 19 Big Bear 100 Stanley Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Oct 17 Brown Jug 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS 
    Brownsville, PA
               
    1983 Hi-Point 100 Milers Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Apr 17 Big Bear NHS Kevin Hines Weston MA HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    May 8 Brown Jug 100 Sammy Bosnic Weirton WV HUS
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 19 Blackwater 100 Kevin Hines Weston MA HUS
    Davis, WV
    Sep 25 Big Bear 100 Sammy Bosnic Weirton WV HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Oct 30 Fireball 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Tarentum, PA, PA
    Nov 13 Loretta Lynn NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Hurricane Mills, TN
               
    1984 Wiseco 100 Milers Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Apr 8 Loretta Lynn NHS Mike Melton Columbus OH HUS
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 6 Fireball 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Tarentum, PA, PA
    May 20 Big Bear NHS Mark Hyde Ashtabula OH HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 17 Blackwater 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Davis, WV
    Sep 23 Big Bear 100 Sammy Bosnic Weirton WV HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Oct 21 Brown Jug 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Boyers, PA
    Nov 4 Loretta Lynn 100 Jack Penton Amherst OH KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
               
    1985 Wiseco 100 Milers Champion: Jim Maltba    
    Mar 17 Cycle Sport GP Sammy Bosnic Weirton WV HUS
    Summit Point, WV
    Apr 21 Fireball 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Tarentum, PA, PA
    Apr 28 Loretta Lynn NHS Kevin Hines Weston MA HUS
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 19 Big Bear NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 16 Blackwater 100 Terry Cunningham Athens OH HUS
    Davis, WV
    Sep 15 Big Bear 100 Mark Hyde Morgantown WV HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Nov 3 Loretta Lynn 100 Paul Lemon Mineral Wells WV KAW
    Hurricane Mills, TN
               
    1986 Wiseco GNCC Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Mar 2 Gatorback NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Gainesville, FL
    Mar 23 Loretta Lynn NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 20 Fireball 100 Stanley Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Tarentum, PA, PA
    May 11 Big Bear 100 Mark Hyde Columbus OH HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 15 Blackwater 100 Mark Hyde Columbus OH HUS
    Davis, WV
    Oct 12 Big Bear NHS Mark Hyde Columbus OH HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV 
    Nov 2 Fall Fireball Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Tarentum, PA, PA
               
    1987 Wiseco GNCC Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Mar 4 Cocoa NHS Steve Martin St. Petersburg FL HON
    Cocoa Beach, FL
    Mar 29 Loretta Lynn NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 26 Spring Fireball Stanley Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Tarentum, PA, PA
    May 17 Big Bear NHS Mark Hyde Columbus OH HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Jun 21 Blackwater 100 Mark Hyde Columbus OH HUS
    Davis, WV
    Oct 4 Fall Big Bear Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Bruceton Mills, WV
    Oct 11 Devils Ridge NHS Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Sanford, NC
    Nov 1 Fall Fireball Gary Roach Belpre OH KAW
    Tarentum, PA
    Nov 8 High Point Sammy Bosnic Weirton WV SUZ
    Mt Morris, PA
               
    1988 Wiseco GNCC Champion: Ed Lojak    
    Mar 6 Sand Flea 100 Kevin Brown Athens OH SUZ
    Sanford, NC
    Mar 27 Loretta Lynn Tony Hendon Murray KY ATK
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 17 Brown Jug Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KAW
    Brownsville, PA
    May 1 Fireball Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Tarentum, PA
    May 15 Winterplace 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Beckley, WV
    Jun 19 Blackwater 100 Tim Coombs Morgantown  WV HON
    Davis, WV
    Sep 3 Buckeye 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA HUS
    Waterford, OH
    Oct 2 High Point 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 15 Beaver Valley 100 Duane Conner Washington PA YAM
    Hookstown, PA
    Oct 30 Pumpkin Run 100 Kevin Brown Athens OH YAM
    Tarentum, PA
               
    1989 Wiseco/Yamaha GNCC        
    Champion: Ed Lojak        
    Mar 12 Sand Flea 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Sanford, NC
    Apr 2 Loretta Lynn 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 16 Brown Jug 100 Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KAW
    Brownsville, PA
    Apr 30 Fireball 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Tarentum, PA
    May 21 Winterplace 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Beckley, WV
    Jun 17 Blackwater 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Davis, WV
    Sep 10 Hookstown 100 Ed Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Hookstown, WV
    Sep 17 Buckeye Duane Conner Washington PA YAM
    Waterford, OH
    Oct 8 Hardrock 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Fairmont, WV
    Oct 29 Pumpkin Run Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris, PA
  • 1990
    1990 Wiseco/Yamaha/Yokohama GNCC      
    Champion: Scott Summers        
    Mar 11 Sand Flea 100 Jeff Russell Chauncey OH YAM
    Sanford, NC
    Apr 1 Loretta Lynn's Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 22 High Point Tim Shephard Lancaster OH YAM
    Mt. Morris, PA
    May 13 Winterplace Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Beckley, WV
    Jun 2 Brown Jug Ed Lojak Tarentum PA YAM
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 17 Blackwater 100 Tommy Norton Norfolk MA KTM
    Davis, WV
    Jul 21 State Line Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Shelby, NC
    Sep 8 River Days Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Birch River, WV
    Sep 16 Buckeye Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Waterford, OH
    Oct 7 Forest Festival Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Elkins, WV
    Oct 28 Hardrock 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Nov 12 Burr Oaks Duane Conner Washington PA KAW
    Millfield, OH
  • 1991
    1991 Wiseco/Yamaha/Yokohama GNCC      
    Champion: Scott Summers        
    Mar 10 State Line Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Shelby, NC
    Mar 24 Loretta Lynn NHS Jeff Russell Chauncey OH KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 14 Boyers Terry Cunningham Athens OH KAW
    Boyers, PA
    Apr 27 Brown Jug Aaron Hough Indiana IN KAW
    Brownsville, PA
    May 12 Winterplace Aaron Hough Indiana IN KAW
    Beckley, WV
    Jun 2 Strawberry Festival Terry Cunningham Athens OH KAW
    Buckhannon, WV
    Jun 16 Blackwater 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Davis, WV
    Aug 25 Buckeye Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Waterford, OH
    Sep 8 Burr Oaks Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 22 Hardrock Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Oct 6 Forest Festival Duane Conner Washington PA KAW
    Elkins, WV
    Oct 20 High Point Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris
    Nov 10 Volunteer 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Greenville, TN
  • 1992
    1992 Wiseco/Yamaha/Yokohama GNCC      
    Champion: Scott Summers        
    Mar 15 Volunteer 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Greenville, TN
    Mar 30 Loretta Lynn NHS Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 12 State Line Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Shelby, NC
    Apr 26 Brown Jug Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Brownsville, PA
    May 3 High Point Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris, PA
    May 17 Boyers Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 7 Burr Oaks Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 21 Blackwater 100 Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Davis, WV
    Aug 30 Buckeye Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Waterford, OH
    Sep 20 Hardrock Jan Hrehor Czechoslovakia CZ SUZ
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Oct 4 Starvation Point Jan Hrehor Czechoslovakia CZ SUZ
    Elizabeth, WV
    Oct 18 Forest Festival Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Elkins, WV
  • 1993
    1993 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop GNCC      
    Champion: Fred Andrews        
    Mar 2 Ocala Motorsports Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Ocala, FL
    Mar 14 Dallas Ricker WHITE OUT
    Greenville, TN
    Mar 28 Loretta Lynn's Jan Hrehor Czechoslovakia CZ YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 18 Wkiskey Ridge Jan Hrehor Czechoslovakia CZ YAM
    Sharpsburg, MD
    May 2 Boyers Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Boyers, PA
    May 16 Brown Jug Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 6 Burr Oaks Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 20 Blackwater 100 Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Davis, WV
    Aug 29 Laurel Ridge Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Laurelville, OH
    Sep 19 Hardrock Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Oct 3 Forest Festival Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Elkins, WV
    Oct 17 Starvation Point Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Elizabeth, WV
    Oct 31 High Point Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Nov 14 Dallas Ricker Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Greeneville, TN
  • 1994
    1994 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/ITP GNCC      
    Champion: Scott Plessinger      
    Mar 9 Ocala Motorsports Guy Cooper Stillwater OK SUZ
    Ocala, FL
    Mar 13 Manchester Forest Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Sumter, SC
    Mar 27 Loretta Lynn NHS Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 24 Brown Jug Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Brownsville, PA
    May 8 Whiskey Ridge Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Sharpsburg, MD
    May 22 Boyers 100 Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 5 Laurel Ridge Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Laurelville, OH
    Jun 19 Starvation Point Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Elizabeth, WV
    Aug 28 Burr Oaks Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Millfield, OH
    Oct 2 Hardrock Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Oct 16 High Point Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 30 Brownsville 100 Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Brownsville, PA
  • 1995
    1995 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/Moose/Braking GNCC        
    Champion: Scott Plessinger      
    Mar 7 Ocala Motorsports Ty Davis Hesperia CA KAW
    Ocala, FL
    Mar 26 Hickory Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hickory, NC
    Apr 9 Loretta Lynn's Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 30 Brown Jug Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Brownsville, PA
    May 21 Boyers Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 4 Forest Festival Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Elkins, WV
    Jun 18 Starvation Point Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Elizabeth, WV
    Aug 27 Burr Oaks Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 17 Hardrock Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Oct 1 Wilderness Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Clarksburg, WV
    Oct 15 High Point Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 29 Ironman Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 1996
    1996 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/Answer/Braking/Acerbis GNCC        
    Champion: Scott Summers        
    Mar 5 Ocala Motorsports Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Ocala, FL
    Mar 24 Hickory Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hickory, NC
    Apr 14 Loretta Lynn's Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 28 Wilderness Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Clarksburg, WV
    May 12 Brown Jug Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 2 Boyers Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 16 Starvation Point Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Elizabeth, WV
    Jul 7 Brownsville Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Brownsville, PA
    Aug 25 Burr Oaks Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 15 Hardrock Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Sep 29 High Point Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 13 Li'l Beaver Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Lisbon, OH
    Oct 27 Ironman Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 1997
    1997 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/Answer/Braking/Acerbis/Cornwell/Klotz        
    Champion: Scott Summers        
    Mar 4 Ocala Motorsports Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Ocala, FL
    Mar 9 Road Atlanta Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Atlanta, GA
    Mar 23 Big Buck Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Union, SC
    Apr 6 Loretta Lynn's Paul Edmondson Staffordshire UK SUZ
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 20 Wilderness Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Clarksburg, WV
    May 11 Brownsville Scott Plessinger Hamilton OH KTM
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 1 Boyers Paul Edmondson Staffordshire UK SUZ
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 15 Starvation Point Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Elizabeth, WV
    Sep 7 Burr Oaks Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 21 High Point Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 5 Ironman Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Oct 12 Li'l Beaver Fred Andrews Salem OH YAM
    Lisbon, OH
    Oct 26 River Bottom Brian Keegan Canonsburg PA KAW
    Alton, VA
  • 1998
    1998 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/Klotz/FMF/Carmate/Maxxis/Outerwears/Laeger
    Champion: Rodney Smith        
    Mar 3 Kirton Ranch Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Okeechobee, FL
    Mar 22 Big Buck Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Union, SC
    Apr 5 Loretta Lynn's Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 26 Wilderness Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Clarksburg, WV
    May 10 Starvation Point Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Elizabeth, WV
    May 17 Brownsville Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 6 Atlantic City Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Manahawkin, NJ
    Jul 12 Boyers Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Boyers, PA
    Aug 30 Hardrock Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Sep 13 Burr Oaks Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 27 High Point Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 11 Spring Valley Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Lisbon, OH
    Oct 25 Ironman Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 1999
    1999 Wiseco/Dunlop/Yamaha/Outerwears/FMF/Laeger/Maxxis/Klotz/Moose/Acerbis/IMS
    Champion: Rodney Smith        
    Mar 2 Kirton Ranch Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Okeechobee, FL
    Mar 7 Paradise Park Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Macon, GA
    Mar 21 Big Buck Scott Summers Petersburg KY HON
    Union, SC
    Apr 11 Loretta Lynn's Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 25 Wilderness Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Clarksburg, WV
    May 9 Atlantic City Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Manahawkin, NJ
    May 23 Brownsville Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Brownsville, PA
    Jun 6 Boyers Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Boyers, PA
    Jul 11 Hardrock Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Bunner Ridge, WV
    Aug 29 Burr Oaks Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 26 High Point Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 10 Crow Canyon Shane Watts Maffra AR KTM
    Uhrichsville, OH
    Oct 24 Ironman Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2000
    2000 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/IMS/MSR/FMF/Klotz/Maxxis/Laeger        
    Champion: Shane Watts        
    Mar 7 Kirton Ranch Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Okeechobee, FL
    Mar 12 Paradise Park Rodney Smith Oakley CA SUZ
    Macon, GA
    Mar 26 Big Buck Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 2 Steele Creek Paul Edmondson Great Britain UK KAW
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 16 Loretta Lynn's Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Apr 30 The Spartan Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Sparta, KY
    May 14 Wilderness Doug Blackwell Parkersburg WV YAM
    Clarksburg, WV
    Jun 4 Boyers Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Boyers, PA
    Jun 18 Brownsville Paul Edmondson Great Britain UK KAW
    Brownsville, PA
    Aug 27 Wilderness Doug Blackwell Parkersburg WV YAM
    Clarksburg, WV
    Sep 10 Burr Oaks Jimmy Jarrett Minerva OH SUZ
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 24 High Point Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 8 Crow Canyon Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Uhrichsville, OH
    Oct 22 Ironman Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2001
    2001 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/MSR/IMS/FMF/Klotz/Maxxis/Laeger        
    Champion: Rodney Smith        
    Mar 6 Kirton Ranch Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Okeechobee, FL
    Mar 11 Paradise Park Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Macon, GA
    Mar 25 Steele Creek Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 8 Big Buck Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Union, SC
    Apr 23 Loretta Lynn's Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 7 The Spartan Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Sparta, KY
    May 20 Wilderness Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Clarksburg, WV
    Jun 3 Crow Canyon Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Uhrichsville, OH
    Jun 17 Mathews Farm Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Taylortown, PA
    Sep 9 Burr Oaks Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 22 High Point Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 7 Powerline Park Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 21 Ironman Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2002
    2002 Wiseco/Yamaha/Dunlop/MSR/FMF/SIDI/Klotz/Maxxis/Laeger        
    Champion: Rodney Smith        
    Mar 5 Kirton Ranch Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Okeechobee, FL
    Mar 10 Paradise Park Steve Hatch Scottsdale AZ SUZ
    Macon, GA
    Mar 24 Steele Creek Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 7 Big Buck Michael Lafferty Millville NJ KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 21 Loretta Lynn's Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 5 The Spartan Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Sparta, KY
    Jun 2 Crow Canyon Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Uhrichsville, OH
    Jun 16 Matthews Farm Chuck Woodford St. Clairsville OH KAW
    Taylortown, PA
    Jun 30 The Wisp Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Deep Creek, MD
    Sep 8 The John Penton Chuck Woodford St. Clairsville OH KAW
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 22 High Point Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Mt. Morris, PA
    Oct 6 Powerline Park Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 20 Ironman Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2003
    2003 MSR/Yamaha/Dunlop/Wiseco/Maxxis/FMF/Klotz/ITP GNCC        
    Champion: Barry Hawk, Jr        
    Mar 4 The Hurricane Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 9 Aonia Pass Michael Lafferty Millville NJ KTM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 23 Steele Creek Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 13 Big Buck Fred Andrews Salem OH KAW
    Union, SC
    Apr 27 Loretta Lynn's Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 11 Rausch Creek Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Valley View, PA
    Jun 1 The John Penton Chuck Woodford St. Clairsville OH KAW
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 15 The Patriot Chuck Woodford St. Clairsville OH KAW
    Petersburg, VA
    Jun 29 The Wisp Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Deep Creek, MD
    Sep 7 Matthews Farm Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Taylortown, PA
    Sep 21 The Spartan Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Sparta, KY
    Oct 5 Powerline Park Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 19 Ironman Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2004
    2004 Parts Unlimited/Moose/Maxxis/Yamaha/Wiseco/Klotz/FMF/Dunlop/ITP        
    Champion: Rodney Smith        
    Feb 1 The Lone Star NHS Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Gilmer, TX
    Mar 2 The Hurricane Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 7 Aonia Pass Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 21 Steele Creek Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 4 Big Buck Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Union, SC
    Apr 18  Loretta Lynn's NHS Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 2 The Spartan RAIN OUT
    Sparta, KY
    May 16 Rausch Creek Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Valley View, PA
    Jun 13 The Patriot Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Petersburg, VA
    Jun 27 The Wisp NHS Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Deep Creek, MD
    Jul 11 The John Penton Jason Raines Belfair WA YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 11 The Spartan Rodney Smith Antioch CA SUZ
    Sparta, KY
    Sep 26 The Mountaineer Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Summersville, WV
    Oct 10 Powerline Park Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 24 Ironman Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2005
    2005 Suzuki GNCC Champion: Juha Salminen    
    Feb 13 The Lone Star NHS Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Gilmer, TX
    Mar 8 The Organge Crush Doug Henry Torrington CT HON
    DeLeon Springs, FL
    Mar 13 Aonia Pass Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Washington, GA
    Apr 3 Steele Creek Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 17 Big Buck Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Union, SC
    May 16 Loretta Lynn's Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 15 The John Penton Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 12 The Mountaineer NHS Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Summersville, WV
    Jun 26 The Wisp Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Deep Creek, MD
    Sep 11 The Spartan Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Sparta, KY
    Sep 25 Unadilla Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Oct 9 Powerline Park Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 23 Ironman Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2006
    2006 Suzuki GNCC Champion: Juha Salminen    
    Mar 7 The Organge Crush Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    DeLeon Springs, FL
    Mar 12 Aonia Pass Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 26 Steele Creek Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 9 Big Buck Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 23 Loretta Lynn's Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 7 Showtime! Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Seymour, MO
    May 21 The John Penton Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 11 The Spartan Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Sparta, KY
    Jun 25 The Wisp Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Deep Creek, MD
    Sep 10 Yadkin Valley Stomp Juha Salminen Finland FI KTM
    Yadkinville, NC
    Sep 24 Unadilla Nathan Kanney High Falls NY YAM
    New Berlin, NY
    Oct 8 Powerline Park Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 22 Ironman Nathan Kanney High Falls NY YAM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2007
    2007 Can-Am GNCC Champion: David Knight    
    Mar 3 The Triton Shane Watts Maffra AU KTM
    Vero Beach, FL
    Mar 11 Aonia Pass Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ HON
    Washington, GA
    Mar 25 Steele Creek Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 15 Big Buck David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 29 Loretta Lynn's David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 13 The John Penton Charles Mullins Hamilton OH YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 10 The Spartan NHS David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Sparta, KY
    Jun 24 Snowshoe David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 2 Mountain Ridge Barry Hawk, Jr Smithfield PA YAM
    Central City, PA
    Sep 16 Unadilla David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 30 Yadkin Valley Stomp NHS Charles Mullins Hamilton OH YAM
    Yadkinville, NC
    Oct 14 Powerline Park David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 28 Ironman David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2008
    2008 Can-Am GNCC Champion: David Knight    
    Mar 4 Kempfer Ranch David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Melbourne, FL
    Mar 9 Aonia Pass Charles Mullins Hamilton OH SUZ
    Washington, GA
    Mar 30 Steele Creek David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 13 Big Buck David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 27 Loretta Lynn's David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 11 The John Penton Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ SUZ
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 1 The Spartan NHS Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ SUZ
    Sparta, KY
    Jun 22 Yadkin Valley Stomp Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Yadkinville, NC
    Jul 6 Mountain Ridge NHS David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Central City, PA
    Sep 14 Snowshoe David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 28 Unadilla David Knight Isle of Man UK KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Oct 12 Powerline Park Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ SUZ
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 26 Ironman Nathan Kanney High Falls NY KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2009
    2009 Can-Am GNCC Champion: Paul Whibley    
    Mar 3 Westgate River Ranch Charles Mullins Hamilton OH SUZ
    River Ranch, FL
    Mar 8 Aonia Pass Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ KAW
    Washington, GA
    Mar 22 Steele Creek Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 5 Big Buck Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Union, SC
    Apr 19 Loretta Lynn's Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 2 The Titan Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ KAW
    Lafayette, TN
    May 17 Mountain Ridge Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Somerset, PA
    Jun 7 The John Penton Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ KAW
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 28 Snowshoe David Knight Isle of Man UK KAW
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 13 Unadilla Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ KAW
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 27 Yadkin Valley Stomp NHS Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ KAW
    Yadkinville, NC
    Oct 4 Powerline Park Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 25 Ironman Nathan Kanney High Falls NY KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2010
    2010 Can-Am GNCC Champion: Joshua Strang    
    Mar 2 Westgate River Ranch Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    River Ranch, FL
    Mar 7 Aonia Pass Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Washington, GA
    Mar 21 Steele Creek Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 11 Big Buck Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Union, SC
    Apr 25 Loretta Lynn's Charles Mullins Hamilton OH YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 9 Yadkin Valley Stomp NHS Charles Mullins Hamilton OH YAM
    Yadkinville, NC
    May 23 Mountain Ridge Charles Mullins Hamilton OH YAM
    Central City, PA
    Jun 6 The John Penton Cory Buttrick Logan OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 27 Snowshoe Nathan Kanney High Falls NY KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 12 Unadilla Jim Jarrett Salem OH KAW
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 26 The Titan Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Lafayette, TN
    Oct 10 Powerline Park Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 24 Ironman Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2011
    2011 Can-Am GNCC Champion: Charlie Mullins    
    Mar 8 Westgate River Ranch Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    River Ranch, FL
    Mar 13 Aonia Pass Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 27 Steele Creek Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 10 Big Buck Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Union, SC
    May 1 Loretta Lynn's RAIN OUT
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 15 Indy 100 RAIN OUT
    Gosport, IN
    May 29 Rock Run Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Patton, PA
    Jun 26 Snowshoe Joshua Strang Australia AU SUZ
    Snowshoe, WV
    Jul 10 The John Penton Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 11 Unadilla Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 25 Mountain Ridge Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Central City, PA
    Oct 9 Powerline Park Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 23 Ironman Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Nov 4 Indy 100 Remix Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    Nov 6 Loretta Lynn's Remix Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
  • 2012
    2012 Can-Am GNCC Champion: Paul Whibley
    Mar 13 Westgate River Ranch Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    River Ranch, FL
    Mar 18 Aonia Pass Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Washington, GA
    Apr 1 Steele Creek Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 15 Big Buck Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 29 The Mammoth Rory Mead New Zealand NZ KTM
    Park Mammoth, KY
    May 13 Limestone 100 Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Springville, IN
    May 27 Mountaineer Run Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Masontown, WV
    Jun 24 Snowshoe Rory Mead New Zealand NZ KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Jul 8 The John Penton Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 16 Unadilla Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HON
    New Berlin, NY
    Oct 7 Powerline Park Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 21 Ironman Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Nov 3 Loretta Lynn's Paul Whibley New Zealand NZ YAM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
  • 2013
    2013 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Mar 12 Westgate River Ranch Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    River Ranch, FL
    Mar 17 Aonia Pass Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Washington, GA
    Apr 7 Steele Creek Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 21 Big Buck Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Union, SC
    May 5 The Mammoth Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HON
    Park Mammoth, KY
    May 19 Limestone 100 Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Springville, IN
    Jun 2 The John Penton Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 16 Mountaineer Run Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Masontown, WV
    Jun 30 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 8 Unadilla Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 22 The Gusher Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Foxburg, PA
    Oct 13 Powerline Park Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 27 Ironman Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2014
    2014 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Mar 9 Mud Mucker Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Bunnell, FL
    Mar 16 Aonia Pass Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 30 Steele Creek Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 13 Big Buck Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 27 Limestone 100 Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Springville, IN
    May 11 Loretta Lynn's Charles Mullins Hamilton OH KTM
    Hurricane Mills, TN
    May 25 Mountaineer Run Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Masontown, WV
    Jun 8 The John Penton Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 22 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 7 Unadilla Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 21 Mountain Ridge Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Central City, PA
    Oct 5 Powerline Park Joshua Strang Australia AU YAM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 26 Ironman Kailub Russell Kingston OH KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2015
    2015 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Mar 8 Wild Boar Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 15 Aonia Pass Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 29 Steele Creek Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 12 Big Buck Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Union, SC
    Apr 26 Limestone 100 Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Springville, IN
    May 10 Tomahawk Christopher Bach Crown Point IN HON
    Odessa, NY
    May 24 Mountaineer Run Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Masontown, WV
    Jun 7 The John Penton Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 21 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 20 Unadilla Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    New Berlin, NY
    Oct 4 Mountain Ridge Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HON
    Central City, PA
    Oct 18 Powerline Park Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Nov 1 Ironman Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2016
    2016 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Mar 6 Wild Boar Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 13 Cannonball Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    Sparta, GA
    Apr 3 Steele Creek Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 17 Big Buck Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Union, SC
    May 1 Camp Coker Bullet Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Society Hill, SC
    May 15 Limestone 100 Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Springville, IN
    May 29 The John Penton Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 12 Tomahawk Joshua Strang Australia AU HQV
    Odessa, NY
    Jun 26 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 11 Unadilla Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 25 Mountaineer Run Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Masontown, WV
    Oct 2 Powerline Park Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 30 Ironman Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2017
    2017 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Mar 5 Big Buck Steward Baylor Belton SC KTM
    Union, SC
    Mar 12 Wild Boar Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 26 Cannonball Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Sparta, GA
    Apr 9 Steele Creek Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 23 Camp Coker Bullet Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Society Hill, SC
    May 7 X-Factor RAIN OUT
    Peru, IN
    May 21 X-Factor Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Peru, IN
    May 29 The John Penton RAIN OUT
    Millfield, OH
    Jun 11 Tomahawk Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Odessa, NY
    Jun 25 Snowshoe Ricky Russell Duvall WA YAM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Jul 9 The John Penton Grant Baylor Belton SC HQV
    Millfield, OH
    Sep 10 Unadilla Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    New Berlin, NY
    Sep 24 Mountaineer Run Ryan Sipes Ekron KY HQV
    Masontown, WV
    Oct 8 Powerline Park Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 29 Ironman Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2018
    2018 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Feb 25 Big Buck Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Union, SC
    Mar 11 Wild Boar Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 18 The General Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Washington, GA
    Apr 8 Steele Creek Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 22 Camp Coker Bullet Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Society Hill, SC
    May 13 X-Factor Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Peru, IN
    May 27 The John Penton Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Millfield, OH
    June 10 Tomahawk Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Odessa, NY
    Jun 14 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Sep 16 Black Sky RAIN OUT
    Harpursville, NY
    Sep 30 Mason-Dixon Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Mount Morris, PA
    Oct 14 Powerline Park Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    St. Clairsville, OH
    Oct 28 Ironman Steward Baylor Belton SC KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2019
    2019 AMSOIL GNCC Champion: Kailub Russell
    Feb 24 Big Buck RAIN OUT
    Union, SC
    Mar 10 Wild Boar Steward Baylor Belton SC KTM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 17 The General Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Washington, GA
    Mar 31 Steele Creek Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Morganton, NC
    Apr 14 Camp Coker Bullet Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Society Hill, SC
    May 5 X-Factor Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Peru, IN
    May 19 The John Penton Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Millfield, OH
    June 2 Tomahawk Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Odessa, NY
    Jun 23 Snowshoe Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Snowshoe, WV
    Jul 7 High Voltage Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Dunkard, PA
    Sep 15 Black Sky Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Harpursville, NY
    Sep 29 Mason-Dixon Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown WV HQV
    Mount Morris, PA
    Oct 13 The Mountaineer Benjamin Kelley Harwinton CT KTM
    Beckley, WV
    Oct 27 Ironman Benjamin Kelley Harwinton CT KTM
    Crawfordsville, IN
  • 2020
    2020 GNCC presented by Specialized Champion: Kailub Russell
    Feb 23 Big Buck Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Union, SC
    Mar 8 Wild Boar Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Palatka, FL
    Mar 15 The General Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Washington, GA
    May 17 The Bulldog Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Washington, GA
    May 31 Camp Coker Bullet Josh Strang Australia KAW
    Society Hill, SC
    Jun 14 High Point Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Mount Morris, PA
    Jun 28 The John Penton Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Millfield, OH
    Jul 12 High Voltage Kailub Russell Boonville NC KTM
    Maidsville, WV
    Sep 13 The Mountaineer Steward Baylor Jr. Belton SC YAM
    Beckley, WV
    Sep 27 Burr Oak Steward Baylor Jr. Belton SC YAM
    Millfield, OH
    Oct 11 Mason-Dixon Steward Baylor Jr. Belton SC YAM
    Mount Morris, PA
    Oct 25 Ironman Josh Strang Australia KAW
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Nov 8 Buckwheat 100 Steward Baylor Jr. Belton SC YAM
    Newburg, WV

  • 2021
    2021 GNCC Presented by Specialized
    Champion: Benjamin Kelley
    Feb 20 Big Buck
    Union, SC
    Grant Baylor Belton, SC GAS
    Mar 6 Wild Boar
    Palatka, FL
    Benjamin Kelley Harwinton, CT KTM
    Mar 13 The General
    Washington, GA
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    Mar 27 Camp Coker Bullet
    Society Hill, SC
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    Apr 17 Tiger Run
    Union, SC
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    May 1 Hoosier
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    May 22 The John Penton
    Millfield, OH
    Joshua Strang Australia KAW
    Jun 5 Mason-Dixon
    Mount Morris, PA
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    Jun 26 Snowshoe
    Snowshoe, WV
    Benjamin Kelley Harwinton, CT KTM
    Sep 11 The Mountaineer
    Beckley, WV
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    Sep 25 Burr Oak
    Millfield, OH
    Steward Baylor Belton, SC YAM
    Oct 9 Buckwheat 100
    Newburg, WV
    Benjamin Kelley Harwinton, CT KTM
    Oct 23 Ironman
    Crawfordsville, IN
    Thaddeus Duvall Williamstown, WV HQV