2017 GNCC Night of Champions Bike Table Assignments

2017 GNCC Night of Champions Bike Table Assignments

TimeSaturday, December 2, 2017 | 4:30 PM
TimeSaturday, December 2, 2017 | 4:30 PM
2017 GNCC NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS (BIKE) TABLE ASSIGNMENTS
LAST FIRST # OF TICKETS TABLE #
ANDERSON TIM 2 21
ANSLEY JESSIE 2 5
BARNES ANGELA 5 26
BARNES CODY 3 40
BARRON JIMMY 4 64
BATES BRANDY 6 50
BAYLOR STEWARD 5 15
BAYOLR GRANT 1 15
BECKERT FRED 3 47
BEELER MARY BETH 4 40
BELT KAYLA 6 11
BELT KAYLA 8 21
BELUE RYAN 2 4
BEROTH WALTER 3 59
BEST VICKI 5 41
BISHOP BELINDA 6 24
BOOROM AMANDA 3 35
BORAM TIM 6 44
BRADSHAW HANNAH 9 57
BRANIFF DANIEL 4 65
BRUMBAUGH CHRISTIAN 2 30
BUSH NICK 2 28
BUTTS RAYMOND 2 3
CHILDERS CYNDI 4 18
CHILDERS KYLE 2 18
COLLINS CHAD 2 17
COLVILLE LANCE 8 46
CORYEA TIM 1 14
COTTON KIM 4 39
COWELL BRANDON 10 22
CROWE PAT 4 13
CURFMAN GRANT 2 28
DAVIDSON SUSAN 6 19
DAVIS TONY 2 9
DAVIS TIM 3 17
DAVIS WILLIAM 6 38
DAVIS ANDREW 3 52
DAVIS ELAINE 3 63
DEFEO FRANK 4 50
DELONG CRAIG 5 37
DELOSA MICHAEL 4 39
DEVORE NIKKI 3 54
DOWLIN WILLIAM 2 17
EARLYWINE NIKKI 3 53
ECHOLS RYAN 2 16
ELY TODD 10 23
ERVIN CHRISTINA 4 24
EVANS KELLY JO 4 30
FEHRENBACH RAY 2 29
FINE TJ 5 65
FLYNN PATRICK 1 19
FLYNN STACEY 5 28
FOSTER HEATHER 3 5
FRANCIS ROY 3 60
GALLAGHER JOHNNY 1 26
GARLITS JENNIFER 6 31
GARRETT TAYLOR 4 6
GEORGE GARRETT 3 55
GERHARD BILL 3 7
GOETZ TROY 2 39
GROGG THOMAS 3 20
GROUNDS JUSTIN 6 49
GUTISH RACHEL 3 5
HARSHBERGER JAMES 3 42
HAWK KOLTON 2 9
HAWK BARRY 11 27
HAWKINS RANDY 5 16
HAWKINS KENNY 2 43
HAYNES SCOTT 5 10
HENDRICKS MARK 1 3
HICKS PETER 3 40
HILL KENNY 2 7
HOFFMAN JARED 4 11
HOLBERT MELISSA 3 14
HOPE JENNIFER 4 48
HOVATTER MATT 3 43
HUMBLE JOSHUA 10 36
HUMMEL CHASE 2 48
IGLEHEART JAMES 2 20
JEFFERS RITA 1 14
JONES TAYLA 2 3
JONES MORGIN 4 38
JORDAN ROBERT 3 6
JOY DIRK 4 49
JUDY OLIVIA 3 42
KEEGAN KRISTIN 8 12
LABORDE KELLY  2 62
LACKEY WILL 3 59
LANGE SARAH 1 14
LAYTON JERRY 3 52
LEBLOND LISA 3 54
LEDONNE JEREMY 2 51
LEDONNE RYAN 4 51
LEMASTER CHUCK 1 7
LEVESQUE THOMAS 2 56
LONG BRENT 4 35
MALEY PENNY 7 53
MANERA JOHN 3 62
MARSH JOE 5 1
MARTIN HEATHER 4 61
MEKINS JESSE 2 9
MELTON JOHN 2 16
METHENY SCOTT 2 55
MEYERS (MCI) MARK 10 33
MEYERS (MCI) MARK 4 34
MICHAEL RICK 1 28
MICHAELS RICK 1 1
MOREHEAD DORSEY 7 32
MORRIS WES 3 55
MURRAY DAN 2 56
MURRAY DAVID 3 63
NEELEY ROBERT 8 29
NOLAN ZACH 4 41
NORTON RICHARD 2 9
NUCE JAMES 3 35
O'DELL JEFF 2 56
OBERSTER AARON 5 43
PAINTER KENNY 2 2
PARK RUSSELL 4 48
PARKER CONNIE 3 66
PELLEGRINI JAMES 4 58
PELLETIER MIKE 1 7
PERKINS JUSTIN 2 2
PHILLIPS GREG 1 17
PHILLIPS DOUGLAS 4 62
PIERSON BOB 2 2
PILCHER DAVID 2 10
PILKENTON MARIA 2 17
PIZZINO AL 1 3
POLASH ANDY 2 56
POLING BRENDEN 3 64
POTTER TRACY 5 8
POWELL ANTHONY 4 52
PROPER MARK 5 4
RAINES EMILY 3 18
RAMMER KEVIN 2 1
RASCHELLA NICHOLAS 7 60
RAYMOND CHRIS 1 13
REBMAN BERNIE 1 41
REMINGTON SHAWN 2 37
RIEMER SCOTT 4 45
RISCH BRIAN 1 14
ROYAL SEAN 2 5
RUBIANO ANNA 1 59
RUSSELL KAILUB 3 25
RUSSELL ROZLIND 2 25
RUSSELL TREVOR 2 25
RUSSELL JEFF 1 25
RUSSELL HEIDI 4 63
RUST DAVID 3 19
RUTAN CHASE 3 32
SCOTT MOGAN 1 44
SELIGA BILLY 2 66
SHEETS TIMOTHY 2 26
SHEETS BECCA 2 26
SHIELDS ASHLEY 6 34
SHONKWILER BRITTANY 3 6
SMITH IAN 2 1
SMITH MEGAN 4 31
SMITH TAMARA 4 66
SPIVEY ED 3 59
SPURGEON ALLIE 1 16
STARKEY JOHN 4 51
STEPHENS KENNETH 5 8
STEWART PAUL 4 54
STOUT GORDON 2 56
SWEDA DONNA 3 3
TEAGARDEN ALEX 2 37
THAXTON STEPHEN 2 10
THOMPSON JAMIE 6 45
TOMBLIN RODNEY 2 2
TOTH JOSH 3 4
TOWERY RICKY 4 13
TRIMBLE WILLIAM 4 42
TUCKER MELODY 1 7
VASILATOS DAVID 2 64
VEACH-PATTON STACEY 7 47
WALKER BOBBIE 3 20
WAYNE MIKEY 2 2
WELBORN HUNTER 2 25
WICKER TINA 2 14
WILKEY RYAN 1 10
WILLIAMS JARYN 6 58
WISHART AARON 2 55
WITIVER LEON 1 30
WOLFGANG NEUWIRTH 2 12
WRAY ROBERT 2 9
WRIGHT MICHELLE 3 30
YEARGAN BRITTANY 4 61
YOUNG MARSHALL 2 20
ZARO BRET 2 15
ZAVIDNY BILL 3 44
ZIMPEL DAVID 2 15