2017 GNCC Night of Champions ATV/UTV Table Assignments

TimeFriday, December 1, 2017 | 1:50 PM
2017 GNCC NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS (ATV/UTV) TABLE ASSIGNMENTS
LAST FIRST TICKETS TABLE
ABEE CHRISTOPHER 3 59
ANDERSON MICHAEL 3 54
APPLEBY TIARA 2 32
ASHTON MATTHEW 3 14
BAKER BRYAN 3 39
BAUGHMAN JOHN 2 41
BERGMAN MARILYN 3 44
BERRY CHRIS 5 54
BLIZNESKY LODGE 4 34
BOSLEY MELISSA 4 53
BOWDEN BILL 2 64
BOYLAN HERBERT 5 10
BOYNTON MELISSA 2 46
BRATCHER KEVIN 3 42
BRUTTO ALAN 1 65
BUCK CORI 3 56
BUCKHANNON BRYAN 10 17
BURGESS SHANNON 6 60
BUTTS RAYMOND 2 3
CAIN RENEE 3 56
CAMMACK MARCIA 5 53
CARPENTER ALLEN 1 44
CHANEY KYLE 2 25
CHRISTOFFERSON MARTIN 2 26
CLONCS LORI 4 61
COEN LEVI 3 4
COOKE LINDSEY 3 24
COOPER JEFF 4 51
COVERT ALAN 3 51
COX RHETT 4 59
CRULL CHRIS 4 8
CUNNINGHAM KEVIN 5 24
DALTON AMBER 5 9
DANDREA PETER 2 50
DAWSON CHARLES 4 62
DELANCEY AARON 2 36
DERISI SANTO 1 12
DICKERSON MARK 2 31
DIPASQUALE ADAM 3 43
DOWLIN SCOTT 4 38
EBERLY GEOFF 5 8
ECHOLS RYAN 1 64
EDWARDS CAEY 4 52
FEEHAN MAUREEN 7 1
FISCHER ERIC 6 44
FOWLER VICKIE 10 15
FOWLER DANNY 10 16
FRANCE BRYAN 2 42
GALLAGHER BROOK 4 3
GALLAGHER JOHNNY 1 3
GARCIA ALEX 3 40
GERHARD BILL 3 7
GLAUDA MEEGHAN 4 4
GOFF RUSSELL 9 30
GOLDEN SARAH 4 40
GORRELL RICHARD 5 6
GOUGHENOUR JIM 3 40
GRAYSON GLENN 1 33
GREENWALL NICK 5 41
GRICEWICH MEREDITH 1 12
GROUNDS JUSTIN 4 61
HAGAN JOHN 2 48
HART HUNTER 3 28
HAWK BARRY 11 27
HAWKINS RANDY 1 25
HAWKINS KENNY 2 30
HAWKINS DAVID 4 63
HAYHURST MARCIE 10 47
HEATON CHRISTINE 5 6
HENDERSHOT ERIN 2 45
HENDERSHOT DUSTIN 2 45
HENDERSON MICHELLE 4 19
HENDRICKS MARK 1 3
HICKEY GEORGE 4 31
HILL KENNY 2 7
HOLLERON PAUL 2 36
HOOKS JASON 4 31
HOUGH SAM 4 34
HOWARD RONALD 4 64
HUNTER HEATHER 4 5
IWERKS ROGER 2 22
JOHNSON STACEY 3 20
JUDY SCOTT 6 10
JURASKO MICHAEL 8 18
KERR JUSTIN 10 37
KEYES CARRIE 4 32
KIGGINS STEVE 2 36
KING ED 9 11
KOPETSKY LINDA 2 20
KUHN RICHARD 4 32
KUHN JEFFERY 3 50
KYTE DAVID 2 69
LAMOREAUX CARLA 4 1
LANDERS CHRIS 7 28
LEDONNE JEREMY 2 66
LEE TERRY 2 12
LEMASTER CHUCK 1 7
LINDLE MATTHEW 4 67
LIVENGOOD STACY 3 13
MAHEY ANDREW 1 64
MAKELA JEFF 4 51
MARKOSKI TIFFANY 3 9
MASTRANGELO DEBBIE 4 49
MAUGER JAMES 2 23
MCCLURE JAROD 1 26
MCCONAUGHY TIM 3 49
MCCONNAUGHEY DAN 2 60
MCCORMICK BRIAN 4 4
MCCOURT BERNARD 2 64
MCGAUGHEY JENNIFER 3 43
MCKENZIE JUSTIN 1 53
MCMANUS RYON 2 60
MERRITT KARA 1 48
MEYER BONNIE 4 43
MILLER CODY 6 25
MILLER JUSTIN 2 69
MILLER NICK 1 49
MOORE DOUG 1 23
NAPPO DAVID 3 45
NEAL BRYCEN 6 29
NEELY BRIAN 3 36
NIBLE ADDISON 4 66
NICHOLSON WENDI 8 68
OAKLEY DERRON 5 33
OSTRICH MEGAN 7 55
PAINTER KENNY 2 2
PARKS STEPHANIE 2 34
PARVIN RIES 2 66
PAYNE TREVOR 1 12
PAYNE KENNY 10 35
PELLETIER MIKE 1 7
PENLAND MIKE 1 3
PERKINS JUSTIN 2 2
PHILLIPS JACOB 3 67
PICKENS TRACI 3 13
PIERSON BOB 2 2
POWERS JOHN 2 39
RAY JUSTIN 1 67
REEVES JAMES 1 12
RIGGIN CHRISTOPHER 3 23
ROBEY KEN 11 21
RODGERS SHANNON 5 20
ROGERS JOHN 2 18
ROSS BILL 2 38
ROYALTY NICK 2 24
RUSCH RONNIE 7 19
RUSSELL JEFF 1 65
SADLON ADAM 2 12
SAMS RICK 6 5
SCHUMACHER WALT 3 45
SEELIG AUSTIN 2 33
SESSIONS KIRK 2 7
SHAW JASON 3 50
SHICK JODI 3 49
SHRVER DONALD 8 22
SIMMONS JULIE 5 56
SMITH WESLEY 1 36
SMITH ROBERT 2 48
SOUSA JOHN 7 46
STEWART KEITH 2 29
STEWART JASON 5 58
STOFCHECK CHARLENE 4 65
STRACHAM JESI 2 9
STRAUB ERIC 4 23
STUERY NICOLE 4 42
SWIFT MICHAEL 2 14
TAYLOR RICHARD 1 23
TIMKO EVAN 4 65
TOALSTON NIEL 2 12
TOMBLIN RODNEY 2 2
TRANTHOM KEVIN 2 14
TRUETT STEPHANIE 5 39
TUCKER MELODY 1 7
TUCKER DAVID 3 57
VARNDELL RONALD 2 50
VASKO BRIAN 2 29
VECHERY GLORIA 7 70
WALKER SUE 5 48
WALLACE WILLIAM 4 69
WALRAVEN GLEN 3 41
WALTERS KARI 5 58
WARNER DENISE 3 57
WATT JASON 2 33
WAYNES MIKEY 2 2
WEISHAAR BERNARD 3 59
WHITAKER KELLIE 2 54
WHITESELL VERONICA 2 61
WIDDICOMBE BECKY 2 14
WILLIAMS RONALD 6 52
WILLIAMS CLIFF 1 62
WISE JIM 3 13
WOLFE LANDON 4 26
WOLFE AMBER 3 26
WOLFE CHRISTOPHER 4 38
WOOD JUSTIN 3 57
WORHACH DANIEL 4 63
YARBROUGH KEN 1 62
ZEILER KURT 3 55
ZHORNE RICK 2 62