2018 ATV Top 10

Finalized 2018 ATV Top 10 Posted 11.15.18

ATV PMATV AMATV YouthATV Micro

* - Denotes Tie-Break Winner

ATV PM
XC1 Pro
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMWalker Fowler311
2HONJarrod McClure246
3SUZChris Borich243
4YAMBrycen Neal241
5YAMCole Richardson190
6HONAdam McGill156
7HONMartin Christofferson131
8POLWestley Wolfe130
9HONDevon Feehan127
10YAMJoshua Merritt116
XC2 Pro Am
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMHunter Hart281
2HONAustin Abney215
3YAMJohn Glauda Jr214
4YAMDrew Landers175
5HONBen Kowalewski152
6YAMTanner Walker147
7YAMSteven Covert138
8HONMatthew Lindle135
9YAMBrody Livengood133
10YAMKenny Shick122
College A (16-21)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMMatthew Blankenship169
2YAMEli Kiger164
3HONMccain Jennings155
4YAMSeth Wilson148
5YAMTyler Swindle132
6YAMRonnie Rusch131
7YAMCorey Silverthorn120
8HONJoey Lambright114
9YAMAndrew Banovsky107
10HONDavis G Brinson105
Junior A (22+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONLevi Coen165
2YAMMichael McAvoy153
3YAMJosh Haney145
4HONZach Wright143
5HONJames Mauger Jr140
6HONJade Millwood113
7HONBen Danner108
8SUZDylan Taylor107
9CANLuke Shepherd102
10YAMRyan Thompson88
Vet A (30+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMJeffrey Pickens178
2YAMThomas Koontz Jr175
3YAMTodd Moskala141
Senior A (40+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONBrian Shaw178
2YAMMark Batson166
3YAMJustin Kerr160
4YAMJohn Sousa156
5HONMichael Hayes151
6HONDale Batson133
College B (16-21)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1KTMJeremy Ledonne175
2YAMChase Allison158
3YAMRhett Cox136
4KTMBen Wilson136
5HONColton Kendall136
6HONJared W Lambright112
7YAMAlan Daniels111
8HONHunter Harris108
9YAMColton Dobbs103
10YAMRonald Howard86
Junior B (22+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMJustin Miller169
2YAMTyler Palmer167
3YAMEmily Wise167
4YAMAlex Elioff138
5HONCody Holcomb128
6SUZBlaze Taylor118
7YAMNick Miller110
8SUZDerek Way107
9HQVDustin Ulrich94
10YAMCody Stewart91
Vet B (30+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMDavid Nappo167
2HONWesley Smith144
3HONChris Conklin142
4CANZachary Phillips140
5YAMLodge Bliznesky118
6POLC.J. Mullett113
Senior B (40+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONEd King175
2HONJeff Harvey169
3HONPeter Dandrea166
4YAMBryan Lock145
5KAWLyle Morrison137
6YAMGreg Phillips131
7YAMTim Davis69

ATV AM
4x4 Pro
FinishMachineNamePoints
1CANKevin Cunningham345
2CANLandon Wolfe293
3OTHDwight Pollard239
4CANRobert Smith179
5CFMTanner Bowles172
6CANJordan Phillips164
7CANDoug Robey146
8CANBryan Buckhannon144
9CANSpencer Modlin138
10POLRonald Varndell136
4x4 A
FinishMachineNamePoints
1CANKeith Appleby177
2CANHaedyn Mickelson169
3CANKen Robey159
4POLJosh Day150
5CANJack Ramsey143
6HONChase Fittro141
4x4 B
FinishMachineNamePoints
1CANDavid Dipasquale173
2CANJerry Richards171
3CANJohn Rogers162
4x4 C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1CANWayne Mossbrooks176
2CANJacob Carpenter171
3CANTanner Fowler147
4YAMBenjamin Ciesielczyk145
5CANKeith Fidura120
4x4 Senior (40+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1POLKevin Trantham180
2OTHBobby Ousley167
3CANBrian Keane166
4POLGraham Widdicombe152
5CANShane Watterson145
6CANDavid Jessee122
4x4 Lites
FinishMachineNamePoints
1CANRick Valentine175
2CANEdward Markoski166
3YAMJosh Watterson151
4OTHJacob Gunnoe127
WXC
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMTraci Pickens270
2HONKatelyn Osburn227
3YAMSadiee Gorrell*167
4HONMegan Shepherd167
5HONKara Short164
6SUZAlicia McCormick142
7YAMJaida Phillips141
8HONAngel Knox62
9HONSadie Welch37
10YAMAndrea Berger27
Women
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONSydney Sams173
2HONStephanie Wray Parks*165
3HONHannah D Hunter165
4YAMKarlie Martin149
5YAMKari Walters141
6YAMMorgan Downing133
7HONEmily Lattimer122
8HONKelly Guthrie91
9HONJill Zink64
Super Senior (45+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONMike Muskopf175
2YAMMichael Relyea169
3HONJames Wilson166
4HONAaron Delancey149
5HONChuck Horton129
Masters (50+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1SUZBarry Taylor171
2HONKenny Rich Sr163
3YAMGarry Whitacre160
4YAMNick Lambruno149
5YAMBrian Rhines140
6YAMGreg Fruchtel134
7yamMichael Terango118
8HONJon Barker109
Silver Masters (55+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONRoger Iwerks178
2YAMJim Vanloocke176
3CANPaul Holleron113
Sport (15+)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1KTMWalter Schumacher177
2SUZWesley Barr160
3CANKagen Martin126
4HONJustin McKenzie108
Schoolboy Sr. (14-17)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONDylan Walraven171
2YAMBranden Owens161
3HONDaulton Keyes159
4YAMTre Seiffert156
5HONAaran Greenwell136
6YAMColton Buck133
7KTMLuke Wilson129
8HONKolby Baker128
9YAMJoey Ocel119
10YAMEthan Meyer105
Schoolboy Jr. (14-17)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMMichael Malaney167
2YAMCarter Holder157
3YAMClayton Whitney*150
4YAMAyden Konkler150
5YAMHunter Godsey140
6YAMAshton Poling60
16-18 C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONJakob Ritter171
2HONAustin Greenwell*142
3HONJoshua Jeffreys142
4YAMKale Cline141
5YAMKeegan Walker124
6YAMDylan Terango114
8YAMJosh Turner*77
9YAMDaniel Gidley77
19+ C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONDouggie Hill167
2HONLuke Matusik122
3YAMCody Elder119
4YAMAaron Bosley110
5KAWClayton Kawasaki96
6YAMZach McIntire90
7HONKameron Coffinger84
24+ C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMTravis McConaughy163
2HONDrew Blackley159
3SUZBrandon Hosenfeld142
4SUZChad Hosenfeld140
5YAMVan Henley114
6HONRyan Simmons98
7HONMatthew Burkholder78
8YAMJordan Hott60
30+ C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMJohn Higgins161
2HONJoe Teagarden157
3YAMXavier Gibbs116
4HONKevin Simons85
35+ C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONDerik Hart178
2HONGary Buffkin175
3YAMDavid Pope147
4YAMScott Dowlin134
5YAMDavid Childers131
6YAMIvo Paljevic103
40+ C
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONKenneth Yarbrough169
2YAMTheo Rafuse156
3YAMAnthony Stockdale153
4YAMJohnny Wells114
5SUZRussell Fry100
6SUZSteve Kiggins99
8HONDarren Radford97

ATV YOUTH
YXC1 Super Mini Sr.(13-15)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1APXLayne McCormick180
2YAMBryce Husband167
3HONKeaton Henderson166
4YAMBrayland Sekura147
5YAMParker Henderson145
6YAMJames Glauda144
7HONChance Hickey133
8YAMColten Stroman120
9HONStanley Johnson119
10KTMPaige Berryman115
YXC2 Super Mini Jr. (12-13)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1HONJohn Williams170
2YAMRyan Mason*168
3YAMDamien Hawkins168
4YAMAustin Bratcher158
5OTHShayne Crull146
6YAMKaden Lambruno137
7HONPaxton Dickerson127
8YAMDevin Mercer123
9OTHDayton Hickey120
125 Sr. (12-15)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMHayden Hunter161
2YAMCharlie Stewart159
3YAMTayton Swift156
4YAMCooper Stewart150
5YAMZachary Sekura*148
6YAMCooper Hooks148
125 Jr. (8-11)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMDaniel Worhach*167
2YAMHarrison Lindsey167
3OTHTy McGaughey166
4YAMNicholas Dearing146
90 (8-12)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMCole Tucker173
2YAMLanden Ostrich167
3COBLevi Burkemper165
4DRRNathan Parker123
90 Limited (8-12)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMCaden Spires178
2YAMJase Cooper173
3YAMMason Stofcheck163
4YAMBlaine Maple144
5DRRAnna Nicely136
6YAMKaidyn Meckley103
Girls (8-15)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1YAMMorgan Johnson178
2YAMAlexis Keyes173
3YAMAndrea Rodgers169
4YAMGabrielle Lemley157
5YAMErin Bair145
6YAMHannah Moore141
7YAMSkyler Smith128
8YAMSamantha Shaw123
70 CVT (6-11)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1DRRQuinn Bergman177
2DRRDalen Lane171
3DRRGeoffrey Eberly149
4DRRJaxson Ostrich147
5DRRLandon Glauda137

ATV MICRO
50 Sr. (5-7)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1DRRJaxson Ostrich80
2DRRBodie Buckhannon77
50 Jr. (4-6)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1DRRTyler McLaughlin79
2DRRKody Buckhannon75
3DRRReed Stevens70
4DRRCamden Phillips68
5DRRCasen Spires63
6DRRZander Rogers60
7DRRBryson Dickerson55
8DRRRaelynn Dickerson52
9DRRFalyn Holcomb43
10DRRBrayden Cox40
Micro XC1 (7-9)
FinishMachineNamePoints
1DRRGeoffrey Eberly79
2DRRUriah Shriver76
3DRRKhyler Davis69
4DRRColton Meadows63
5OTHGarrett Cox43