2016 Bike Top 10

Revised 11.10.16

Bike PM

Bike AM

Bike Youth

Bike Micro

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
Bike PM
XC1
1 KAILUB RUSSELL 346
2 JOSH STRANG 236
3 THADDEUS DUVALL 180
4 JORDAN ASHBURN 176
5 RICKY RUSSELL 159
6 GRANT BAYLOR 153
7 STEWARD BAYLOR JR 148
8 CHRISTOPHER BACH 118
9 RYAN SIPES 93
10 CORY BUTTRICK 80
XC2 Pro Lites
1 TREVOR BOLLINGER 302
2 CRAIG DELONG 272
3 LAYNE MICHAEL 265
4 JOSHUA TOTH 192
5 BENJAMIN KELLEY 182
6 JESSE GROEMM 173
7 VANCE FRANCIS 160
8 MICHAEL WITKOWSKI 141
9 SAMUEL EVANS 134
10 ZACK HAYES 127
Open A
1 DYLAN RASH 170
2 BRADY MYERS 169
3 MICHAEL PILLAR 152
4 VINCENT SMITH 145
5 CONNER SMITH 140
6 DUELL MURPHY 135
7 ZACH TUSSEL 121
8 TYLER SORIANO 120
9 DUSTIN ULRICH 92
10 SPENCER HOYT 84
250 A
1 ZACH NOLAN 176
2 ALEX TEAGARDEN 170*
3 CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI 170
4 RYAN SLOPKO 143
5 EVAN EARL 136
6 BREWER CAWLEY 131
7 ERIC DOUGLASS 127*
8 SEAN BENHART 127
9 ANDREW BOGGS 109
10 CAMERON SISK 105
200 A
1 JESSE ANSLEY 180
2 CHASE HAYES 172
3 BRADYN MOHR 156
4 ZACHARY HUEGEL 152
5 JAYCE KNOPP 150
4-Stroke A Lites
1 TRISTON LANDRUM 171*
2 BRAXTON MCGEE 171
3 DUSTIN SIMPSON 166
4 HUNTER SHELTON 163
5 COPE BECKERT 133
6 CHRISTOPHER MCMANUS 129
7 CONNER KEEGAN 125
8 COLIN KEEGAN 116
9 RUSSELL SMITH 95
10 SPENCER BURKE 90
Junior A/B (25+)
1 LUCAS TOWERY 175
2 JOSEPH MCCARTY 172
3 BRANDON PETERSON 153
4 MASON STEPHENS 147
5 LANE HOSLER 112
6 KEVIN SIMONS 111
7 IAN SMITH 109
8 AARON STUTER 85
Vet A (30+)
1 JOE MARSH 176
2 RYAN INMON 156
3 JAMES STEINER 153
4 JESSE ARSENAULT 148
5 JOE DEAN 146
6 FABIAN BIRARDA 120
7 EDWARD LOJAK JR 111
8 CHRIS LEVIN 105
Senior A (40+)
1 BILLY SCHLAG 180
2 SHAWN REMINGTON 172
3 FRANK TUSSEL 145
4 PATRICK TOBIN 142
5 ROB BROWN 136
6 BOB BERGMAN 111
Open B
1 CRAIG DAFT 176
2 ZACH PARRY 165
3 DOMINICK JARVIS 146
4 RYON MCMANUS 144
5 DEVON NEWKIRK 124
6 GRANT LEHMAN 108
250 B
1 NICK OBRYANT 174
2 MATTHEW DAVIS 165
3 NOAH STEPHENS 155
4 JAMES HARSHBERGER 151
5 MICHAEL ADAM 132
6 KYLE PRYSMONT 118
7 CODY ALIFF 82
8 BILLY SELIGA 80
9 WILL BUSICK 70
10 TIMOTHY STEINER 68
200 B
1 HANK HAYS 168
2 CASH JACOBS 167
3 NATHAN DAVIS 162
4 TEAGUE SECCURO 160*
5 JOHNNY MANERA 160
6 ADAM PARKER 155
7 CHASE COLVILLE 132
8 JORDAN OVERFIELD 87
4-Stroke B Lites
1 HUNTER WILLIAMS 170
2 COALTON CUPP 162
3 BRENDEN POLING 161
4 TROY LIEBERMAN 158
5 BOLTON BEROTH 156
6 JUSTIN MURPHY 147
7 BRITTAN LAIRD 137
8 CARTER JOHNSON 79
Vet B (30+)
1 JARED HOFFMAN 172
2 MIKE BARBER 165
3 LARRY HOPPER 134*
4 SCOTT DOWLIN 134
5 STEVEN YOUNG 105
6 CARSON MISENHEIMER 104
Senior B (40+)
1 CHRISTIAN BRUMBAUGH 171
2 JEFFERY FLINN 160
3 DEVIN FERGUSON 156
4 DARIN DARMOS 152
5 LEON WITIVER 111
6 MIKE KOCHMAN 94

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
Bike AM
WXC
1 BECCA SHEETS 178
2 KACY MARTINEZ 172
3 BROOKE COSNER 165
4 KENDALL LAFOLLETTE 135
5 SHELBY ROLEN 134
6 ALLIE SPURGEON 124
7 SAMANTHA STEINER 122
8 WENDY JAUDAS 105
Super Senior A (45+)
1 PHIL SMITH 180
2 KENNY HAWKINS 161
3 CARL LEBLOND 156
4 TODD GHEARING 154
5 LEROY SHOOK 143
6 WILLIS WEST 133
7 ROD MARSHALL 108
8 JEFFREY HART 106
9 HARRY ENGELHART 67
Super Senior B (45+)
1 ALLAN BROWN 178
2 RICHARD SHAFFER 158
3 MICHAEL JOHNSON 149
4 GARY BISANG 142
5 CRAIG SMITH 116
6 MICHAEL CALLAHAN 108
Masters A (50+)
1 ROBERT WILLIAMS 174
2 STEPHEN THAXTON 164
3 MARK LEE 135
4 ROY JOHNSON 131
5 THOMAS DOTSON 128
6 DOUGLAS MOHR 125
7 JERALD CURTIS 96
Masters B (50+)
1 JEFFREY COATS 171
2 CAIN BLACKWOOD 143
3 JAY GRIMES 114
4 RICK MICHAELS 85
Silver Masters A (55+)
1 LESLIE AGEE 174
2 STEVE LAMBRUNO 171
3 ROBERT KIRCHNER 164
4 MARK MICHELINI 146
5 CRAIG PETZOLD 62
Silver Masters B (55+)
1 TOM NAGLE 175
2 MICHEAL ERDMAN 163
3 JIM DOUGLAS 160
4 TIMOTHY ANDERSON 156
5 MARK RANDOLPH 139
6 MARSHALL YOUNG 133
7 KEVIN OUTLAND 104
Golden Masters (60+)
1 DAVID W ALTMAN 171
2 DANNY BURKHALTER 168
3 JOEL CREED 148
4 THOMAS MORRISON 101
Elite Masters (65+)
1 BARNEY BARFIELD 174
2 THOMAS LEVESQUE 166
3 ALBERT CHUPPA 150
Women Amateur
1 CAROLINE HOPPER 171
2 ANNELISA DAVIS 153
3 VALERIE CREWS 149
4 RAMSEY HENDERSON 125
5 EMILY STREETS 122
6 DAWN SILVIA 118
7 CLAUDIA DANIELEWICZ 89
Open C Jr. (14-21)
1 JACOB BARNES 160
2 CODY