2016 ATV Top 10

Revised 11.11.16

ATV PM

ATV AM

ATV Youth

ATV Micro

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
ATV PM
XC1 Pro
1 WALKER FOWLER 326
2 ADAM MCGILL 280
3 CHRIS BORICH 269
4 JARROD MCCLURE 212
5 BRYCEN NEAL 212
6 COLE RICHARDSON 187
7 LANDON WOLFE 166
8 JOSHUA MERRITT 116
9 JAY SHADRON 109
10 JOHNNY GALLAGHER 86
XC2 Pro Am
1 GREG COVERT 287
2 MARTIN CHRISTOFFERSON 277
3 WESTLEY WOLFE 241
4 RANDY HAMILTON 230
5 CODY COLLIER 200
6 MATTHEW LINDLE 162
7 BRYSON HOPPES 161
8 KEVIN YOHO 124
9 KENNY SHICK 124
10 JAMES GREEN 123
College A (16-21)
1 HUNTER HART 176
2 DEVON FEEHAN 176
3 BRANDON ICARD 161
4 DREW LANDERS 154
5 TANNER WALKER 140
6 BRAYDEN SHICK 137
7 TYLER WEARS 124
8 COREY SILVERTHORN 106
9 BOEDY LAMOREAUX 105
10 LOGAN WAUGAMAN 104
Junior A (22+)
1 JEFF MILLER 175
2 STEVEN COVERT 172
3 NICHOLAS MASTRANGELO 166
4 JOSH KONECHECK 141
5 MATTHEW KING 136
6 JAMES MAUGER JR 131
7 SAM HOUGH 115
8 CODY WOLFORD 84
9 LUKE SHEPHERD 73
10 BRETT COVER 72
Vet A (28+)
1 DUSTIN HENDERSHOT 174
2 THOMAS KOONTZ JR 171
3 JEFFREY PICKENS 167
4 JOE MARGARIA 161
5 ADAM REED 144
6 WESLEY STONE 139
7 WALTER SCHUMACHER 108
8 TODD MOSKALA 107
9 KENNETH KELLY 82
10 KEVIN PATTERSON 66
Senior A/B (38+)
1 RUSTY REPASS 175
2 MARK BATSON 172
3 JEFF RANGE 155
4 ANDY COOPER 138
College B (16-21)
1 SHANE PITZER 176
2 MORGAN FLANNERY 156
3 CHANDLER BURNER 149
4 SCOTT PIERSON 138
5 JOEY LAMBRIGHT 137
6 KALAB HAGAN 130
7 MICHAEL ANDERSON 128
8 ELI KIGER 125
9 TRAVIS SPENCER 116
10 FRANKIE EGRESS 112
Junior B (22+)
1 CHARLES DAWSON 179
2 BRYAN FILICKY 171
3 RYAN BEAUVAIS 164
4 JAKE CALLAN 148
5 DAVID KYTE 128
6 BRETT FIKE 103
7 CHRIS BELEW 100
8 EVAN TIMKO 93
9 JUSTIN FERRELL 58
Vet B (30+)
1 CORY BLINKIEWICZ 178
2 PHILLIP THAYER 165
3 DALE BATSON 161
4 JOHN SOUSA 141
5 CHRIS BENNETT 139
6 JEREMY GUSHARD 138
7 ALLEN TUTTLE 92
8 BRYAN LOCK 91
9 LYLE MORRISON 87
10 CHARLIE ROGERS 84

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
ATV AM
4x4 Pro
1 KEVIN CUNNINGHAM 312
2 BRYAN BUCKHANNON 268
3 CODY MILLER 265
4 KEVIN TRANTHAM 244
5 MICHAEL SWIFT 229
6 JORDAN PHILLIPS 210
7 ROBERT SMITH 206
8 ZACHARY ZAKOWSKI 168
9 BEN BRUCE 128
10 TANNER BOWLES 105
4x4 A/B
1 ROBBIE PECORARI 176
2 RONALD VARNDELL 172
3 SPENCER MODLIN 161
4 AUSTIN PARKS 153
5 JOSHUA TRAFELET 121
6 JEFF WRIGHT 108
7 CHAD MORET 85
4x4 C
1 RODNEY PARKS 165
2 NIC SNYCKERS 158
3 JEREMY ROLLINS 154
4 WILLIAM BROWN 151
5 BRANDON BOGGESS 140
6 JOHN ROGERS 137
7 TANNER FOWLER 104
8 STEVE KIGGINS 85
4x4 Senior (40+)
1 JUSTIN WOOD 174
2 KEVIN PERKINS 170
3 BOBBY OUSLEY 169
4 GRAHAM WIDDICOMBE 160
5 RICK VALENTINE 150
4x4 Lites
1 SCOTT BATDORF 180
2 MATTHEW NEELY 150
WXC
1 ALICIA MCCORMICK 171
2 KARA FREDERICK 158
3 KATELYN OSBURN 152
4 KARA MERRITT 149
5 KYLIE AHART 144
6 KAMREN BOBB 134
7 CHEYANNE SHADRON 106
Women Amateur
1 SADIEE GORRELL 177
2 KELLEY DELOACH 175
3 BRITTANY REEBEL 158
4 SIERRA MAYS 155
5 MADISON MACE 145
6 STEPHANIE PARKS 137
7 CAITLYN RHODES 115
8 KARI WALTERS 110
9 MORGAN DOWNING 101
Super Senior (45+)
1 BRYAN HULSEY 180
2 AARON DELANCEY 169
3 GARRY WHITACRE 158
4 JON BARKER 136
5 NICK LAMBRUNO 125
6 JOHN MUMAW 103
Masters (50+)
1 RICHARD TAYLOR 176
2 KENNY RICH SR 175
3 BILL JUAIRE 166
4 JIM VANLOOCKE 151
5 ED HARRELL 135
Silver Masters (55+)
1 ROGER IWERKS 175
2 GLENN MCCONNELL 172
3 KENNETH HASPEL 171
4 JIMMY COMER 165
5 PAUL HOLLERON 142
6 BILL ARTZBERGER 128
Sport
1 DAVID MILES 180
2 DAVIS BRINSON 168
3 NATHAN STAWOVY 129
Schoolboy Sr. (14-17)
1 JOHN GLAUDA JR 180
2 RONNIE RUSCH 171
3 CHASE FITTRO 159
4 CHASE ALLISON 158
5 DYLAN FEEHAN 151
6 MATTHEW BLANKENSHIP 131
7 CAMERON ABEE 128
8 CURTIS JOHNSON 128
Schoolboy Jr. (13-15)
1 BRANDEN OWENS 174
2 JARED LAMBRIGHT 169
3 COLBEN STEURY 153
4 MATTHEW GOLDEN 141
5 TRE SEIFFERT 124
6 KEEGAN WALKER 123
7 JEREMY STEWART 106
8 COLBY CLARK 100
9 ZACHARY MILLER 87
16-18 C
1 SCOTTY BAJACK 166
2 HARRISON GROFF 155
3 DARIN SMITH 146
4 MATTHEW COOKER 144
5 CACEY MOORE 125
6 JOHN CALLA 99
7 KELTON HARBIN 89
19+ C
1 WILLIAM WALLACE 167
2 TYLER FOSTER 130
3 CLAYTON KAWASAKI 71
24+ C
1 ANTHONY SIMONETTI 157
2 BRANDON FIKE 153
3 NATHAN NEELY 133
4 BYRON TUTTLE 109
5 JAMES WILLIAMS 87
6 JOHN HIGGINS 40
30+ C
1 NATHAN YODER 170
2 LODGE BLIZNESKY 163
3 ADAM SADLON 162
4 WESLEY SMITH 122
5 EDWARD MARKOSKI 69
6 DAVID MARKOSKI 68
35+ C
1 DAVID NAPPO 171
2 TRAVIS WINTER 164
3 JOHN KAPLAN 152
4 JUSTIN KERR 146
5 JEFFREY KUHN 145
6 PETER DANDREA 137
7 SCOTT DOWLIN 131
40+ C
1 JEFF HARVEY 165
2 STEVEN HOLMES 145
3 KENNETH YARBROUGH 133
4 JACOB PHILLIPS 131
5 JOHN ESCUE 116
6 BRYAN MICK 102
7 BRETT TRIPLETT 90

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
ATV Youth
Super Mini (12-15)
1 MIKEY NICKELS 166
2 DYLAN WALRAVEN 158
3 HADEN NICHOLSON 153
4 RHETT COX 146
5 DEVIN CORROTHERS 142
6 TIM SROKA 137
7 DAULTON KEYES 133
8 PAYTON DALTON 132
9 JOEY OCEL 129
10 COLTON STONEKING 124
125 Sr. (12-15)
1 BRAYLAND SEKURA 175
2 RYAN MEYER 168
3 DEREK SMITH 163
4 JOEY STEWART 160
5 STANLEY JOHNSON 142
6 COOPER STEWART 124
125 Jr. (8-11)
1 LAYNE MCCORMICK 180
2 DAMIEN HAWKINS 170
3 PARKER HENDERSON 166
4 JAMES GLAUDA 159
5 CHASE LANDERS 138
6 ZACHARY SEKURA 131
7 CHARLES STEWART 121
90 (8-12)
1 LOGAN CARLISLE 178
2 AYDEN KONKLER 175
3 PAXTON DICKERSON 156
4 COLE TUCKER 149
5 SCOTTY PARSONS 144
6 NOLEN STEURY 129
7 TAYTON SWIFT 123
8 CHANCE HICKEY 111
90 Limited (8-12)
1 AUSTIN BRATCHER 178
2 COLLIN MARKOSKI 168
3 ALEXIS KEYES 167
4 HAYDEN HUNTER 163
5 GREYSON KUHN 150
6 MASON STOFCHECK 126
7 LUKE HARDIMAN 108
8 LANDEN OSTRICH 52
Girls (8-15)
1 MARTI LANTZ 178
2 PAIGE BERRYMAN 173
3 BELLA BURGESS 168
4 MORGAN JOHNSON 156
5 GRACIE MAYS 152
70 CVT (6-11)
1 SHAYNE CRULL 177
2 WILLIAM WITTY 170
3 DAYTON HICKEY 164
4 LEVI BURKEMPER 145
5 KADEN LAMBRUNO 118
6 LANDEN OSTRICH 72

 

POS. FIRST NAME LAST NAME POINTS
ATV Micro
50 Open Sr. (7-11)
1 SHAYNE CRULL 80
2 LOGAN PHILLIPS 76
3 DALEN LANE 71
4 ELIZABETH BAIR 63
5 SERENITY CLARK 61
50 Open Jr. (4-6)
1 WAYLON WITTY 78*
2 RYDER BROWN 78
3 URIAH SHRIVER 68
4 JAXSON OSTRICH 67
5 AIYDEN RIDER 64
6 KEYLEE STONEBRAKER 60
7 AUSTIN CONKLIN 54
8 BENTLEY PHILLIPS 42
9 RYDER EDWARDS 22

 

* - Denotes Tie-Break Winner